Hand-carry · To our Hanoi warehouse
- Transit: 2–3 days from the flight date
- Schedule: Not fixed, on average 2–3 flights a week
- Volumetric L × W × H ÷ 5000
| Item | Price |
|---|---|
| Regular goods, supplements | 210,000 VND/kg |
| Fake goods | 220,000 VND/kg |
| Electronics | 215,000 VND/kg |
- Regular goods, supplements210,000 VND/kg
- Fake goods220,000 VND/kg
- Electronics215,000 VND/kg
Insurance & claims
Prices
- Prices are from our Japan warehouse to our Hanoi warehouse.
- Purchasing service fee: 5–10% of the product value.
Insurance
- 100% insured against loss; perishable, dent-prone or fragile goods are not insured.





